录取名单公示|复旦大学国务学院-哈佛燕京学社“比较中国政治:历史、制度与现代国家”高级研修班
作者:管理员      发表于:2017年5月8日      阅读量 920

复旦大学国务学院-哈佛燕京学社

“比较中国政治:历史、制度与现代国家”高级研修班

录取名单公示

经过复旦大学国际关系与公共事务学院和哈佛燕京学社组织专家组严格筛选,现确认“比较中国政治:历史、制度与现代国家”高级研修班录取名单如下:

一、正式学员名单

序号 姓名 性别 学校 身份
1 陈鹏 中山大学 博士生
2 陈玮 香港浸会大学 博士生
3 久保茉莉子 东京大学 博士后
4 韩琳 湖南大学 助理教授
5 李锋 北京大学 博士生
6 李亚丁 复旦大学 博士生
7 赵杰 中国浦东干部学院 副教授
8 刘力达 清华大学 博士生
9 卢家银 中山大学 副教授
10 邵梓捷 北京大学 博士生
11 苏熠慧 上海财经大学 助理教授
12 王军洋 山东大学 助理教授
13 吴洁 香港大学 博士生
14 张诗羽 香港中文大学 博士生
15 张飞龙 南京大学 博士生
16 易妍 华东师范大学 副教授
17 杨莉 西南政法大学 讲师
18 辛格 上海财经大学 助理教授
19 阳妙艳 厦门大学 助理教授
20 王兵 北京民间智库 研究助理

二、旁听学员名单

序号 姓名 性别 学校 身份
1 杜娟 清华大学 博士生
2 黄靖洋 香港科技大学 博士生
3 马莲 中央民族大学 博士生
4 史霞 北京大学 博士生
5 杨燊 香港城市大学 博士后
6 银培荻 复旦大学 博士生
7 彭睿劼 德克萨斯大学奥斯汀分校 博士生
8 张珠 杜兰大学 博士生
9 林丽莎 加州大学圣地亚哥校区 博士生

复旦大学国际关系与公共事务学院、哈佛燕京学社衷心感谢所有申请者对本次研修班的关注和支持!

特此公示。

Chinese Politics in Comparative Perspective: History, Institutions and the Modern State

Fudan University and the Harvard-Yenching Institute

Advanced Training Program

Enrolled Namelist Announcement

 

The Harvard-Yenching Institute and the School of International Relations and Public Affairs in Fudan University have organized a team of professionals to carefully review the application documents, and thereby confirmed the enrolled namelist for the Advanced Training Program of “Chinese Politics in Comparative Perspective: History, Institutions and the Modern State” as below:

  1. Official Trainees
No. Name Gender University Position
1 CHEN Peng M Sun Yat-sen University Ph.D. Candidate
2 CHEN Wei F Hong Kong Baptist University Ph.D. Candidate
3 Mariko Kubo F The University of Tokyo Postdoctoral Fellow
4 HAN Lin F Hunan University Assistant Professor
5 LI Feng M Peking University Ph.D. Candidate
6 LI Yading M Fudan University Ph.D. Candidate
7 ZHAO Jie F China Executive Leadership Academy Pudong Associate Professor
8 LIU Lida F Tsinghua University Ph.D. Candidate
9 LU Jiayin M Sun Yat-sen University Associate Professor
10 SHAO Zijie F Peking University Ph.D. Candidate
11 SU Yihui F Shanghai University of Finance and Economics Assistant Professor
12 WANG Junyang M Shandong University Assistant Professor
13 WU Jie F The University of Hong Kong Ph.D. Candidate
14 ZHANG Shiyu F The Chinese University of Hong Kong Ph.D. Candidate
15 ZHANG Feilong M Nanjing University Ph.D. Candidate
16 YI Yan F East China Normal University Associate Professor
17 YANG Li F South West University of Political Science and Law Assistant Professor
18 XIN Ge M Shanghai University of Finance and Economics Assistant Professor
19 YANG Miaoyan F Xiamen University Assistant Professor
20 WANG Bing M Beijing Private Think Tank Research Assistant

 

  1. Auditor Trainees
No. Name Gender University Position
1 DU Juan F Tsinghua University Ph.D. Candidate
2 HUANG Jingyang M Hong Kong University of Science and Technology Ph.D. Candidate
3 MA Lian F Minzu University of China Ph.D. Candidate
4 SHI Xia F Peking University Ph.D. Candidate
5 YANG Shen M City University of Hong Kong Postdoctoral Fellow
6 YIN Peidi F Fudan University Ph.D. Candidate
7 PENG Ruijie F The University of Texas at Austin Ph.D. Candidate
8 ZHANG Zhu F Tulane University Ph.D. Candidate
9 KELLEY, LISA MARIE F University of California, San Diego Ph.D. Candidate

We thereby announce the enrollment namelist and express our sincere gratitude for all your attention and support.